Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2023-01-27 18:01
 

Hall of Fame

  Germany 383 
  Russia 265 
  Argentina 167 
  Hungary 159 
  Switzerland 116 

 CF 552 
 RS 378 
 UIS 165 
 NNN 112 
 cFc 105 

 
 
Scheme Type Date Time Hosted by Winners
Elite   2008-12-20 16:00 franz Gonzo
Shopper LG  2008-12-20 20:00 FFie Zed
Super Sheep Race RR maps  2008-12-21 14:00 Sheepers Extreme pr
Intermediate 2vs2  2008-12-21 18:00 cZ Koras
Jigsaw
Mine Madness   2008-12-22 14:00 Ombodi77 Crok
Elite 2vs2  2008-12-22 17:00 DarK benz
Hurenmeister
Hysteria   2008-12-22 21:00 orbik orbik
Mole Shopper 2vs2  2008-12-23 00:00 UIS Random00
SPW
Bungee Race   2008-12-23 18:00 orbik orbik
Rope Race TT Reverse  2008-12-23 21:00 Flori Unique
Plop War 2vs2  2008-12-24 00:00 UIS Random00
SPW
Rope Race 2vs2  2008-12-24 15:00 f4st f4st
Flori
Elite 2vs2  2008-12-25 14:00 DioZ slayKz
DarK
Hysteria 2vs2  2008-12-25 17:00 OREL Ramb0
Unique
WxW Shopper   2008-12-25 22:00 GodiTo GodiTo
Rope Race TT  2008-12-26 17:00 Face Mil2
Ghost Knocking   2008-12-26 20:00 Konar6 Dario
Air Shopper 2vs2  2008-12-27 00:00 UIS Random00
SPW
WxW Shopper 2vs2 BIT  2008-12-27 13:00 pr L4LoKul2A
daiNa
Elemental   2008-12-27 16:00 Dario Dario
Jetpack Race FuelTrial  2008-12-27 20:00 Enty Dario
Bazooka & Grenade   2008-12-28 00:00 Dead DarK
Rope Race TT  2008-12-28 14:00 Flori Mil2
Shopper 3vs3 LG  2008-12-28 17:00 OREL c27de
Gonzo
Ramb0
Bungee Race   2008-12-28 20:00 Enty NinjaCamel
Holy War 2vs2  2008-12-29 00:00 UIS Crowe
Klvox
Burning Girders   2008-12-29 13:00 Ombodi77 Random00
Battle Race LG Battleless  2008-12-29 16:00 Dario M3ntal
Shopper LG  2008-12-29 20:00 FFie Calla
WxW Shopper 2vs2  2008-12-30 00:00 L4LoKul2A dsa
KinslayeR
Team 17   2008-12-30 09:00 Draco Jigsaw
Plop War   2008-12-30 13:00 OREL OREL
Holy War 2vs2  2008-12-30 17:00 OREL Random00
SPW
Rope Race TT  2008-12-30 21:00 Flori Mil2
Fort   2008-12-31 09:00 OREL 23player
Shopper   2008-12-31 13:00 OREL OREL
Hysteria 2vs2  2009-01-01 15:00 OREL Guaton
feche
Plop War 2vs2  2009-01-01 19:00 OREL EviL
WiLWiL
Rope Race TT  2009-01-01 23:00 Flori Mablak
Rope Race TT  2009-01-02 14:00 Flori Yanme
Walk for Weapons   2009-01-02 16:00 FFie feche
Boom Race RW MultiShot  2009-01-02 20:00 orbik orbik
Roper 2vs2  2009-01-03 00:00 Pastorcito Yanme
Mil2
Team 17   2009-01-03 12:00 Draco Tade
Mine Madness   2009-01-03 15:00 OREL DarkShadow
Hysteria   2009-01-03 19:00 flint Random00
Elite 2vs2  2009-01-03 23:00 Cold Fusion Dario
Mablak
Super Sheep Race   2009-01-04 03:00 Pastorcito Zed
Intermediate   2009-01-04 13:00 Sabre Dario
Shopper 3vs3  2009-01-04 17:00 OREL DarkShadow
OREL
Zed
Team 17   2009-01-04 21:00 Calla Unique
Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register